Biskupství brněnské

Dny modliteb

Den vzájemných modliteb farností za bohoslovce a bohoslovců za farnosti brněnské diecéze

Farnost Datum
  27. dubna
Adamov  1. února
Archlebov  3. března
Babice nad Svitavou  29. října
Babice u Lesonic  29. května
Batelov  22. června
Bavory  21. března
Bedřichov u Lysic  17. ledna
Běhařovice  29. listopadu
Benešov u Boskovic  7. ledna
Benetice  25. září
Bílovice nad Svitavou  23. března
Biskupice u Hrotovic  8. prosince
Bítov  14. března
Blansko  6. ledna
Blažovice  8. listopadu
Blížkovice  20. dubna
Blučina  16. dubna
Bobrová  24. února
Bohdalice  11. ledna
Bohdalov  24. února
Bohuňov  20. října
Bohuslavice u Kyjova  2. března
Bohutice  30. září
Boleradice  16. ledna
Borkovany  5. června
Bory  12. února
Bořetice u Hustopečí  21. října
Bořitov  1. února
Boskovice  8. ledna
Bošovice  6. dubna
Božice  1. dubna
Branišovice  30. září
Brankovice  19. března
Bratčice  16. dubna
Brno-Bystrc  10. února
Brno-dóm  29. června
Brno-Husovice  14. května
Brno-Komárov  12. února
Brno-Komín  16. března
Brno-Královo Pole  17. března
Brno-Křenová  19. února
Brno-Lesná  30. května
Brno-Lískovec  15. února
Brno-Líšeň  9. ledna
Brno-Obřany  12. ledna
Brno-Řečkovice  18. února
Brno-Staré Brno  15. května
Brno-sv.Augustin  18. května
Brno-sv.Jakub  21. března
Brno-sv.Janů  20. května
Brno-sv.Tomáš  28. května
Brno-Tuřany  29. května
Brno-Zábrdovice  27. května
Brno-Žabovřesky  14. ledna
Brno-Žebětín  20. února
Brno-Židenice  10. května
Brod nad Dyjí  30. března
Brtnice  23. ledna
Brumovice na Moravě  21. října
Břeclav  18. března
Břeclav-Poštorná  6. ledna
Březí u Mikulova  27. března
Březí u Osové Bítýšky  15. března
Březník  21. ledna
Břežany u Znojma  11. prosince
Bučovice  19. března
Budeč  31. ledna
Budišov u Třebíče  15. listopadu
Budkov  27. června
Bulhary  17. ledna
Bystřice nad Pernštejnem  11. května
Cetkovice  7. února
Citonice  20. dubna
Cizkrajov  3. listopadu
Čáslavice  25. září
Častohostice  27. června
Čebín  24. června
Čejkovice  23. ledna
Černá Hora  13. ledna
Černovice u Boskovic  1. listopadu
Červená Lhota  11. června
Český Rudolec  4. listopadu
Čučice  9. května
Dačice  13. května
Dalečín  30. května
Dalešice  16. září
Dambořice  1. března
Deblín  25. června
Dešná u Dačic  5. listopadu
Diváky  19. ledna
Dlouhá Brtnice  20. listopadu
Dlouhá Lhota  28. října
Dobré Pole  23. listopadu
Dobročkovice  19. května
Dobřínsko  1. prosince
Dolní Bojanovice  24. ledna
Dolní Dunajovice  28. března
Dolní Kounice  7. května
Dolní Loučky  23. června
Dolní Věstonice  29. března
Domamil  28. června
Domašov  7. května
Doubravice nad Svitavou  2. února
Doubravník  19. září
Drásov  23. června
Dražovice  26. května
Drnholec  30. ledna
Drnovice  22. září
Dubňany  25. října
Dukovany  15. září
Dyjákovice  12. prosince
Dyjákovičky  18. dubna
Dyje  12. března
Fryšava pod Žákovou horou  23. února
Hartvíkovice  30. června
Havraníky  19. dubna
Herálec pod Žákovou horou  10. března
Heraltice  15. září
Heřmanov u Velké Bíteše  1. května
Hevlín  30. března
Hluboké Mašůvky  2. června
Hnanice  19. dubna
Hodonice  20. prosince
Hodonín  27. ledna
Horní Bojanovice  31. října
Horní Břečkov  6. března
Horní Dubňany  1. dubna
Horní Dunajovice  24. října
Horní Kounice  2. prosince
Horní Slatina  6. listopadu
Horní Štěpánov  8. února
Horní Újezd u Třebíče  26. září
Horní Věstonice  26. ledna
Hostěradice  13. října
Hostim  3. června
Hovorany  27. ledna
Hrabětice  15. prosince
Hrádek u Znojma  2. listopadu
Hrotovice  16. září
Hrušovany nad Jevišovkou  31. března
Hustopeče u Brna  22. ledna
Hvězdlice  21. května
Chlum u Třebíče  14. listopadu
Chvalatice  6. října
Chvalkovice u Bučovic  13. února
Chvalovice  20. prosince
Ivaň  14. listopadu
Ivančice  8. května
Jakubov u Moravských Budějovic  28. ledna
Jamné u Jihlavy  27. října
Jámy  26. února
Jaroměřice nad Rokytnou  18. ledna
Jaroslavice  17. prosince
Jedovnice  3. února
Jemnice  28. června
Jevišovice  28. září
Jevišovka  22. března
Jihlava-Matky Boží  25. května
Jihlava-sv.Jakub  14. října
Jimramov  30. května
Jinošov  12. dubna
Jiřice u Miroslavi  11. listopadu
Kadov u Miroslavi  13. června
Kamenice u Jihlavy  5. prosince
Kdousov  29. června
Klentnice  16. ledna
Klobouky u Brna  31. října
Kněžice u Třebíče  13. listopadu
Knínice u Boskovic  11. února
Kobeřice u Brna  6. dubna
Kobylí na Moravě  19. ledna
Komořany  22. září
Koněšín  24. září
Konice u Znojma  16. prosince
Korolupy  2. října
Kostelec u Jihlavy  6. prosince
Kostelní Myslová  30. dubna
Kostelní Vydří  7. listopadu
Královopolské Vážany  29. dubna
Krasonice  17. září
Krhov  26. ledna
Krumvíř  24. května
Křenovice u Slavkova  7. dubna
Křepice u Hustopečí  2. dubna
Křetín  15. února
Křižanov  4. května
Křižanovice u Bučovic  14. února
Křoví  2. května
Křtiny  3. února
Kučerov  27. dubna
Kunštát na Moravě  26. března
Kurdějov  4. prosince
Kuřim  20. ledna
Lančov  18. dubna
Lanžhot  19. května
Lažánky  26. června
Lednice na Moravě  16. května
Lechovice  22. března
Letonice  11. ledna
Letovice  19. října
Lipník u Hrotovic  28. září
Lipolec  3. listopadu
Lipovec u Blanska  4. února
Lipůvka  5. února
Lísek u Bystřice nad Pernštejnem  17. října
Litobratřice  13. prosince
Litohoř  16. října
Loděnice u Moravského Krumlova  20. června
Lomnice u Tišnova  4. června
Lovčice u Kyjova  25. dubna
Lubnice  2. října
Luka nad Jihlavou  30. října
Lukov u Moravských Budějovic  23. května
Lukov u Znojma  14. března
Luleč  21. září
Lužice u Hodonína  23. října
Lysice  25. ledna
Malešovice  24. dubna
Martínkov  29. září
Mašovice  3. října
Matějovec  25. listopadu
Medlov nad Jihlavou  8. března
Měnín  21. února
Měřín  3. května
Mikulčice  22. října
Mikulov na Moravě-sv.Jan  7. června
Mikulov na Moravě-sv.Václav  8. listopadu
Mikulovice u Znojma  23. května
Milonice  8. ledna
Milovice u Mikulova  7. října
Miroslav  20. června
Modřice  8. června
Mohelno  12. dubna
Moravany  9. června
Moravec  31. května
Moravská Nová Ves  17. května
Moravské Budějovice  9. listopadu
Moravský Krumlov  11. října
Moutnice  3. března
Mrákotín  22. června
Mutěnice  22. října
Myslibořice  15. října
Načeratice  21. dubna
Náměšť nad Oslavou  27. září
Našiměřice  21. června
Nedvědice pod Pernštejnem  18. října
Němčičky  24. května
Nemotice  20. března
Neslovice  8. května
Netín  4. května
Nevojice  16. března
Nikolčice  10. prosince
Nížkovice  8. dubna
Nosislav  17. června
Nová Říše  17. září
Nové Město na Moravě  2. března
Nové Sady  24. listopadu
Nové Syrovice  10. listopadu
Nové Veselí  11. března
Novosedly  7. října
Nový Přerov  9. října
Obyčtov  17. dubna
Ochoz u Brna  25. ledna
Okříšky  11. června
Olbramkostel  27. února
Olbramovice u Mor~ Krumlova  11. listopadu
Oleksovice  3. června
Olešná na Moravě  17. dubna
Olešnice na Moravě  12. května
Olšany u Dačic  26. listopadu
Olší u Tišnova  2. května
Opatov na Moravě  19. června
Ořechov-sv.Jiří  10. června
Ořechov-Všech svatých  21. prosince
Oslavany  12. června
Osová Bítýška  3. května
Ostrov nad Oslavou  4. března
Ostrov u Macochy  10. ledna
Ostrovačice  6. května
Otnice  8. dubna
Palupín  15. prosince
Panské Dubenky  21. listopadu
Pasohlávky  8. října
Pavlice  1. června
Pavlov u Mikulova  4. října
Pavlov u Radostína nad Oslavou  23. dubna
Pavlov u Stonařova  8. října
Perná  6. října
Petrovice u Blanska  6. února
Petrovice u Moravského Krumlova  30. listopadu
Podivín  9. ledna
Podolí u Brna  12. listopadu
Pohořelice  18. června
Popelín  21. května
Popice u Hustopečí  9. prosince
Popice u Znojma  22. dubna
Pouzdřany  25. října
Pozořice  8. června
Prace  19. září
Práče  24. března
Pravlov  6. března
Prosetín u Bystřice nad Pernšt~  18. října
Prosiměřice  22. května
Protivanov  11. února
Prušánky  23. října
Předín  20. května
Předklášteří  10. dubna
Přibice  10. dubna
Přibyslavice  24. září
Přímětice  16. října
Přísnotice  18. června
Pyšel  11. dubna
Radešínská Svratka  5. března
Radkov u Telče  25. června
Radkovice u Hrotovic  7. prosince
Radostín nad Oslavou  5. října
Rájec nad Svitavou-Jestřebí  9. února
Rajhrad  16. června
Rakvice  10. února
Rancířov  22. listopadu
Rančířov u Jihlavy  18. prosince
Ratíškovice  1. června
Rokytnice nad Rokytnou  10. října
Rosice u Brna  17. listopadu
Rostěnice  23. září
Rouchovany  11. dubna
Rousínov u Vyškova  28. dubna
Rovečné  12. října
Rozhraní  19. října
Rozseč u Třešti  29. dubna
Rozsochy  26. května
Rožná nad Pernštejnem  11. května
Ruda  13. března
Rudíkov  26. června
Růžená  6. května
Řeznovice  9. května
Sebranice u Boskovic  15. ledna
Sedlec u Mikulova  7. června
Slavkov u Brna  9. dubna
Slavonice  27. listopadu
Sloup v Moravském krasu  18. února
Slup  17. října
Sněžné na Moravě  12. března
Stálky  24. dubna
Stará Říše  15. dubna
Staré Hobzí  31. ledna
Starovice  9. prosince
Starovičky  20. října
Starý Petřín  13. března
Stařeč  14. dubna
Stonařov  12. června
Strachotice  3. října
Strachotín  26. října
Strážek  14. ledna
Střelice u Brna  16. června
Střížov u Jihlavy  30. října
Střížov-Číměř  16. listopadu
Studená  10. května
Sulíkov  22. května
Sulkovec  31. května
Svatoslav  28. dubna
Svitávka  16. února
Syrovice  23. února
Šafov  20. února
Šakvice  30. ledna
Šaratice  5. května
Šardice  1. března
Šatov  19. února
Šitbořice  29. října
Šlapanice u Brna  14. června
Štěpánov nad Svratkou  28. listopadu
Štítary na Moravě  15. dubna
Tasov  13. dubna
Tasovice  11. března
Telč  9. února
Telnice  14. června
Těšany  22. února
Těšetice u Znojma  15. října
Tišnov  9. dubna
Trnava u Třebíče  20. září
Troskotovice  14. prosince
Troubsko  9. června
Trstěnice u Moravského Krumlova  6. června
Třebětice u Dačic  26. října
Třebíč-Jejkov  14. dubna
Třebíč-město  18. září
Třebíč-zámek  18. září
Třešť  8. února
Tvarožná  5. dubna
Tvrdonice  20. března
Uherčice u Hustopečí  4. dubna
Uhřínov  23. dubna
Újezd u Brna  15. června
Újezd u Černé Hory  17. února
Únanov  21. ledna
Unín u Tišnova  24. března
Urbanov  16. února
Valeč u Hrotovic  26. dubna
Valtice  29. září
Valtrovice  22. prosince
Vážany nad Litavou  24. června
Vedrovice  21. června
Velká Bíteš  23. září
Velké Bílovice  18. března
Velké Meziříčí  19. prosince
Velké Němčice  3. dubna
Velké Pavlovice  20. ledna
Velký Újezd u Jemnice  26. září
Vémyslice  3. prosince
Věteřov  9. března
Veverská Bítýška  25. března
Veverské Knínice  28. září
Vílanec  6. června
Vísky u Letovic  12. května
Višňové u Znojma  10. prosince
Vladislav  5. května
Vlasatice  1. října
Volfířov  13. října
Vranov nad Dyjí  18. prosince
Vranov u Brna  13. května
Vranovice nad Svratkou  1. října
Vratěnín  21. dubna
Vrbice u Břeclavi  28. října
Vrbovec  27. února
Vysočany u Blanska  5. února
Vysoké Popovice  18. listopadu
Vysoké Studnice  27. října
Zaječí  13. ledna
Zbraslav u Brna  19. listopadu
Zbýšov u Brna  13. dubna
Zhoř u Jihlavy  4. dubna
Znojmo-Hradiště  26. února
Znojmo-Louka  26. dubna
Znojmo-sv.Kříž  15. března
Znojmo-sv.Mikuláš  22. dubna
Zvole nad Pernštejnem  12. října
Žarošice  4. října
Žatčany  9. března
Ždánice  25. dubna
Žďár nad Sázavou-I  25. února
Žďár nad Sázavou-II  7. března
Žďárec  5. dubna
Žďárná  12. ledna
Želešice  15. června
Želetava  29. ledna
Želetice u Kyjova  28. února
Žerotice  29. ledna
Židlochovice  22. února